Leeds United | 0 - 3 | Chelsea |
Watford | 0 - 0 | Everton |
Leicester | 3 - 0 | Norwich |
Wolves | 1 - 5 | Man thành phố |
Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Getafe |
Alaves | 2 - 1 | Espanyol |
Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Mallorca |
Elche | 0 - 2 | Atletico |
Nice | 4 - 2 | St.Etienne |
Nantes | 2 - 1 | Rennais |
Juventus | 2 - 4 | Inter |
Bragantino | 1 - 1 | Atletico MG |
Ajax | 5 - 0 | SC Heerenveen |
Cambuur | 1 - 1 | Willem II |
FC Twente | 3 - 0 | FC Groningen |
FC Utrecht | 2 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 2 | Vitesse |
Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord |
PSV | 3 - 2 | NEC Nijmegen |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 0 | Heracles |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 0 | PEC Zwolle |
Ceara | 2 - 0 | Tombense FC |
Juazeirense | 1 - 2 | Palmeiras |
Flamengo | 2 - 0 | Altos |
Corinthians | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ |
Vila Nova | 0 - 2 | Fluminense |
Cuiaba | 0 - 0 | Atletico GO |
Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Alanyaspor |
Misr El-Maqasa | 0 - 2 | Pyramids FC |
Molde | 3 - 0 | Odds Ballklubb |
Forge FC | 2 - 0 | Mont-Royal Outremont |
Vancouver Whitecaps | 2 - 0 | Valour FC |
Barnechea | 6 - 2 | Deportes Iquique |
Deportes Recoleta | 2 - 1 | Deportes Temuco |
Universidad de Concepcion | 0 - 1 | Rangers |
Deportes Copiapo | 2 - 1 | Santiago Morning |
FC Lahti | 1 - 1 | HJK |
KuPS | 2 - 1 | Haka |
Pakhtakor Tashkent | 2 - 2 | Surkhon-2011 |
Sogdiyona Jizzax | 1 - 2 | Nasaf Qarshi |
ADR Jicaral | 2 - 1 | Municipal Perez Zeledon |
C.S. Cartagines | 3 - 0 | Guanacasteca |
Santos de Guapiles | 2 - 0 | Grecia |
Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 0 | Sporting San Jose |
Tigres FC | 1 - 2 | Independiente Medellin |
Bucaramanga | 0 - 0 | La Equidad |
Once Caldas | 1 - 2 | Atletico Nacional |
CD Jaguares | 1 - 1 | Millonarios |
Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 1 | Tolima |
Santa fe | 0 - 1 | Atletico Junior |
Union Magdalena | 2 - 1 | America de Cali |
Nueve de Octubre | 2 - 2 | Guayaquil đô thị |
Barcelona SC | 1 - 1 | Emelec |
Olimpia | 1 - 0 | Sol de America |
Cerro Porteno | 0 - 0 | Guairena |
Resistencia | 1 - 2 | Guarani |
Jorge Wilstermann | 1 - 0 | Always Ready |
Nacional Potosi | 1 - 1 | The Strongest |
Universitario | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero |
Servette | 2 - 2 | Lugano |
Sion | 1 - 3 | Luzern |
AIK | 2 - 0 | Malmo FF |
Saburtalo | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
Dila Gori | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
Samtredia | 2 - 1 | FC Rustavi |
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 - 3 | FC Shukura Kobuleti |
Koper | 3 - 1 | NK Bravo |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 - 2 | KR Reykjavik |
Breidablik | 3 - 2 | Stjarnan |
KA Akureyri | 1 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjordur |
Valur | 4 - 0 | IA Akranes |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 1 | Sepsi OSK |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
Qarabag | 5 - 0 | Sumqayit |